Cable

Cable

Product Image Qty. Item Name Price+
HDMI-1 SpeedALite™ HDMI Cable 0

HDMI-1 SpeedALite™ HDMI Cable

SpeedALite HDMI cables are specially designed for hi-def video/audio signals for home theater applications and professional home theater...
Price Unavailable



HDMI-11 SpeedALite HDMI Cable 0

HDMI-11 SpeedALite HDMI Cable

SpeedALite™ HDMI cables are specially designed for hi-def video/audio signals for home theater applications and professional home theater...
Price Unavailable



HDMI-15 SpeedALite HDMI Cable 0

HDMI-15 SpeedALite HDMI Cable

SpeedALite™ HDMI cables are specially designed for hi-def video/audio signals for home theater applications and professional home theater...
Price Unavailable



HDMI-2 SpeedALite HDMI cable 0

HDMI-2 SpeedALite HDMI cable

SpeedALite™ HDMI cables are specially designed for hi-def video/audio signals for home theater applications and professional home theater...
Price Unavailable



HDMI-23 SpeedALite HDMI Cable 0

HDMI-23 SpeedALite HDMI Cable

SpeedALite™ HDMI cables are specially designed for hi-def video/audio signals for home theater applications and professional home theater...
Price Unavailable



HDMI-5 SpeedALite HDMI Cable 0

HDMI-5 SpeedALite HDMI Cable

SpeedALite™ HDMI cables are specially designed for hi-def video/audio signals for home theater applications and professional home theater...
Price Unavailable



HDMI-8 SpeedALite HDMI Cable 0

HDMI-8 SpeedALite HDMI Cable

SpeedALite™ HDMI cables are specially designed for hi-def video/audio signals for home theater applications and professional home theater...
Price Unavailable



SC-ST Mode Conditioning Patch Cable 0

SC-ST Mode Conditioning Patch Cable

Mode Conditioning Patch Cable SC-ST. Length 3 mtr. Converts Singlemode and Multimode fiber with a connection point in between. Cable is made from...
Price Unavailable



FIREWIRE IEEE 1394 cable 60

FIREWIRE IEEE 1394 cable

IEEE 1394 firewire cable 6pin to 4pin. Fits with compatible part number: Firewire. Length: 6 feet 100% OEM Compatible
Price Unavailable



A000006090 TOS MODEM CABLE 0

A000006090 TOS MODEM CABLE

TOS MODEM CABLE
Price Unavailable




1064 You have an error in your SQL syntax; check the manual that corresponds to your MySQL server version for the right syntax to use near 'p.products_image NOT IN('no_picture.gif','none.gif')' at line 9
in:
[select distinct p.products_id, p.products_image, p.products_tax_class_id, p.products_date_added, p.products_price from e_products p left join e_specials s on p.products_id = s.products_id, e_products_to_categories p2c, e_categories c where p.products_id = p2c.products_id and p2c.categories_id = c.categories_id and c.parent_id = '11655' and p.products_status = 1 and p.products_image p.products_image NOT IN('no_picture.gif','none.gif') ]